MENU
Bienvenue au Wasquehal Flash Basket
SPONSORS
PARTENAIRE PRINCIPAL
PARTENAIRES PUBLICS
@Copyright WFB
LUNDI | 17H00 – 18H00 | Extra individuel | ROBAEYS |
18H00 – 19H30 | POUSSINS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
18H45 + 19H30-20H30 | BENJAMINS 1 BENJAMINS 2(2007) | ROBAEYS | |
20H30 – 22H00 | SENIORS 1 /SENIORS 2 | ROBAEYS | |
| |||
MARDI | 17H30 – 19H00 | BENJAMINS 2 | ROBAEYS |
18H00 – 19H30 | M2/C2 | HANTSON | |
19H00 – 20H30 | M1/C1 | ROBAEYS | |
20H30 – 22H00 | SENIORS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
| |||
MERCREDI | 09H00 – 10H15 | MINI POUSSINS | ROBAEYS |
10H20 – 11H20 | BABY | ROBAEYS | |
11H25 – 12H30 | POUSSINS 2 | ROBAEYS | |
13H30 – 15H00 | BENJAMINS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
15H00 – 16H15 | BENJAMINS 2 | ROBAEYS | |
16H15 – 17H15 | Extra individuel | ROBAEYS | |
17H15 – 18H30 | MINIMES 2 | ROBAEYS | |
18H00 – 20H00 | MINIMES 1 + CTC | KDPA (LILLE) | |
18H30 – 20H00 | POUSSINS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
20H00 – 22H00 | CADETS 1 /CADETS 2 | ROBAEYS | |
| |||
JEUDI | 17H00 – 18H00 | Extra Individuel | ROBAEYS |
18H00 – 19H30 | BENJAMINS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
19H30 – 21H00 | SENIORS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
21H00 – 22H30 | SENIORS 2 | ROBAEYS | |
| |||
VENDREDI | 17H00 – 18H10 | POUSSINS 1 /POUSSINS 2 | ROBAEYS |
18H10 – 19H30 | MINIMES 1 | ROBAEYS | |
19H30 – 21H00 | CADETS 1 | ROBAEYS | |
21H00 – 22H30 | SENIORS 3 | ROBAEYS | |
SAMEDI | 09H00 – 11H00 | LOISIRS | ROBAEYS |
11H00 – 12H15 | MINI POUSSINS | ROBAEYS |
LUNDI | 17H00 – 18H15 | U11 /11B | DOJO |
18H15 – 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | S2 | DOJO | |
MARDI | 18H00 – 19H15 | U13 B / U15 B | HANTSON |
17H30 – 19H00 | CEC Région | DOJO | |
19H00 – 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | Loisirs Adultes | DOJO | |
MERCREDI | 09H30 – 11H00 | S1 | DOJO |
11H00 – 12H30 | U11 B | DOJO | |
12H30 – 14H45 | U 9 | DOJO | |
14H45– 16H00 | U13 B | DOJO | |
16H00 – 18H00 | U13 A / U15 A | HANTSON | |
16H00– 17H15 | U11 A | DOJO | |
17H15 – 18H30 | U15B | DOJO | |
18H30– 19H45 | U17 A | DOJO | |
19H45 – 21H00 | U20 | DOJO | |
21H00 - 22-30 | S3 | DOJO | |
JEUDI | 17H00 – 18H15 | U 9 | DOJO |
18H15– 19H30 | U13 A | DOJO | |
19H30 - 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | S2 | DOJO | |
VENDREDI | 17H30 – 19H00 | U11 A | DOJO |
19H00– 20H30 | U15 A | DOJO | |
20H30– 22H00 | U17A / U20 | DOJO | |
SAMEDI | 09H30 – 10H45 | U 7 | DOJO |
10H45– 12H15 | Loisirs Enfants | DOJO |
LUNDI | 17H00 – 18H15 | U11 /11B | DOJO |
18H15 – 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | S2 | DOJO | |
MARDI | 18H00 – 19H15 | U13 B / U15 B | HANTSON |
17H30 – 19H00 | CEC Région | DOJO | |
19H00 – 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | Loisirs Adultes | DOJO | |
MERCREDI | 09H30 – 11H00 | S1 | DOJO |
11H00 – 12H30 | U11 B | DOJO | |
12H30 – 14H45 | U 9 | DOJO | |
14H45– 16H00 | U13 B | DOJO | |
16H00 – 18H00 | U13 A / U15 A | HANTSON | |
16H00– 17H15 | U11 A | DOJO | |
17H15 – 18H30 | U15B | DOJO | |
18H30– 19H45 | U17 A | DOJO | |
19H45 – 21H00 | U20 | DOJO | |
21H00 - 22-30 | S3 | DOJO | |
JEUDI | 17H00 – 18H15 | U 9 | DOJO |
18H15– 19H30 | U13 A | DOJO | |
19H30 - 21H00 | S1 | DOJO | |
21H00 – 22H30 | S2 | DOJO | |
VENDREDI | 17H30 – 19H00 | U11 A | DOJO |
19H00– 20H30 | U15 A | DOJO | |
20H30– 22H00 | U17A / U20 | DOJO | |
SAMEDI | 09H30 – 10H45 | U 7 | DOJO |
10H45– 12H15 | Loisirs Enfants | DOJO |
PLANNING ENTRAINEMENT 2023/2024